Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    The 50 m² Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis is located in Petropolis, a mere 5 minutes' walk from Itaipava Shopping, and pampers guests with a Turkish steam room, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna. The apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.

    The Itaipava Castle is 4.3 km away, while the Emporium Maria Maria is in the immediate vicinity of this 1-bedroom apartment. Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites is also 10 minutes' drive from Praca do Cavaleiro Medieval Monument. The Mayor Paulo Rattes Municipal Park is located right near the property.

    This apartment includes a living room and overlooks the city. The accommodation is equipped with a bathroom that features a hairdryer and towels. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    A mini-kitchen is provided at Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites The presence of a fitness studio will ensure guests' physical well-being.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis

    This apartment includes a living room and overlooks the city. The accommodation is equipped with a bathroom that features a hairdryer and towels. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Interior photo Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Kitchen photo Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Exterior photo Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Interior photo Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Swimming Pool photo Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Interior photo Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Interior photo Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Room photo Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Beds photo Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis  Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites?
      Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites has a size of 50 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Belissimo Apartamento Centro De Itaipava All Suites Petropolis